Calendario

Calendarione

 
DATA LUOGO ORA HOME OSPITI CATEGORIA
02/04/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA NUOVA PIANORESE SERIE A
02/04/2016 VERONA 18.00:+30 DYNOS LANGHIRANO SERIE A 2 S
06/04/2016 BUSSOLENGO 19:00 BUSSOLENGO DYNOS UNDER 21 S
09/04/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA NEW BLACK PANTHERS SERIE A
10/04/2016 BOLZANO 11.00:+30 BOLZANO DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
10/04/2016 BOLZANO 11:00/15:30 BOLZANO DYNOS SERIE B
13/04/2016 VERONA 17:00 DYNOS BRESCIA UNDER 21 B
13/04/2016 VERONA 18:00 DYNOS CASTELFRANCO UNDER 21 S
13/04/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 16:30 S.MARTINO J. DYNOS RAGAZZI
16/04/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS CERVIGNANO SERIE B
17/04/2016 TRIESTE 10:30/15:30 ALPINA TS B.T. VERONA SERIE A
17/04/2016 BUTTRIO 15:30 WHITE SOX BUTTRIO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
23/04/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA CASTENASO SERIE A
24/04/2016 AREZZO 12.30:+30 AREZZO DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
24/04/2016 VERONA 16:30 DYNOS CUS-TRENTO RAGAZZI
24/04/2016 CASTIONS D.M. 11:00/15:30 EUROPA DYNOS SERIE B
24/04/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. CRAZY S. BONIFACIO SERIE C
27/04/2016 PADOVA 17:00 PADOVA DYNOS UNDER 21 B
27/04/2016 VERONA 19:00 DYNOS BUSSOLENGO UNDER 21 S
30/04/2016 VERONA 18.00:+30 DYNOS PADOVA SERIE A 2 S
30/04/2016 BOLZANO 16:00 BOLZANO DYNOS RAGAZZI
30/04/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS PALLADIO VICENZA SERIE B
30/04/2016 BOLZANO 18:00 DYNOS BOLZANO RAGAZZI
01/05/2016 BOLOGNA 10:30/15:30 ATHLETICS B.T. VERONA SERIE A
01/05/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. PONZANO V.TO SERIE C
04/05/2016 BRESCIA 17:00 BRESCIA DYNOS UNDER 21 B
04/05/2016 CASTELFRANCO 17:30 THUNDERS DYNOS UNDER 21 S
07/05/2016 LANGHIRANO 18.00:+30 LANGHIRANO DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
07/05/2016 PASTRENGO 16:30 T-REX PASTRENGO DYNOS RAGAZZI
07/05/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA RED SOX PATERNO' SERIE A
08/05/2016 ROVIGO 16:30 ROVIGO S.MARTINO J. SERIE C
08/05/2016 CONEGLIANO 11:00/15:30 CONEGLIANO DYN0S SERIE B
14/05/2016 VERONA 18.00:+30 DYNOS BOLZANO SERIE A 2 S
14/05/2016 VERONA 16:30 DYNOS T-REX PASTRENGO RAGAZZI
14/05/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS RANGERS RE DI PUGLIA SERIE B
15/05/2016 IMOLA 10:30/15:30 REDSKINS IMOLA B.T. VERONA SERIE A
15/05/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. T-REX PASTRENGO SERIE C
18/05/2016 VERONA 17:00 DYNOS PADOVA UNDER 21 B
18/05/2016 BUSSOLENGO 19:00 BUSSOLENGO DYNOS UNDER 21 S
21/05/2016 VERONA 16:30 DYNOS S.MARTINO J. RAGAZZI
22/05/2016 S.GIORGIO NOG 15:30 DRAGONS S.GIORGIO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
25/05/2016 VERONA 17:30 DYNOS BRESCIA UNDER 21 B
25/05/2016 VERONA 18:00 DYNOS THUNDERS UNDER 21 S
28/05/2016 VERONA 18,00:+30 DYNOS AREZZO SERIE A 2 S
28/05/2016 TRENTO 15:45 CUS-TRENTO DYNOS RAGAZZI
29/05/2016 PIANORO 10:30/15:30 NUOVA PIANORESE B.T. VERONA SERIE A
04/06/2016 RONCHI D.L. 15:30/20:30 NEW BLACK PANTHERS B.T. VERONA SERIE A
04/06/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS BOLZANO SERIE B
05/06/2016 CASTELFRANCO 15:30 CASTELFRANCO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
08/06/2016 VERONA 17:30 DYNOS PADOVA UNDER 21 B
08/06/2016 VERONA 19:00 DYNOS BUSSOLENGO UNDER 21 S
11/06/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA ALPINA TS SERIE A
12/06/2016 PADOVA 11.00:+30 PADOVA DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
12/06/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. PUMAS PONTE DI PIAVE SERIE C
12/06/2016 CERVIGNANO 11:00/15:30 CERVIGNANO DYNOS SERIE B
15/06/2016 BRESCIA 17:30 BRESCIA DYNOS UNDER 21 B
15/06/2016 CASTELFRANCO 17:30 THUNDERS DYNOS UNDER 21 S
18/06/2016 CASTENASO 15:30/20:30 CASTENASO B.T. VERONA SERIE A
18/06/2016 VERONA 18.30:+30 DYNOS LANGHIRANO SERIE A 2 S
18/06/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS EUROPA SERIE B
19/06/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. WHITE SOX BUTTRIO SERIE C
25/06/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA ATHLETICS SERIE A
26/06/2016 SAN BONIFACIO 15:30 CRAZY S. BONIFACIO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
26/06/2016 VICENZA 11:00/15:30 PALLADIO VICENZA DYNOS SERIE B
02/07/2016 BOLZANO 18.30:+30 BOLZANO DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
02/07/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 DYNOS CONEGLIANO SERIE B
03/07/2016 PATERNO' 10:30/15:30 RED SOX PATERNO' B.T. VERONA SERIE A
03/07/2016 PONZANO 15:30 PONZANO V.TO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
06/07/2016 PADOVA 17:30 PADOVA DYNOS UNDER 21 B
09/07/2016 VERONA 15:30/20:30 B.T. VERONA REDSKINS IMOLA SERIE A
10/07/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. ROVIGO SERIE C
10/07/2016 RE DI PUGLIA 11:00/15:30 RANGERS RE DI PUGLIA DYNOS SERIE B
17/07/2016 AREZZO 12.30:+30 AREZZO DYNOS SERIE A 2 S
17/07/2016 PASTRENGO 15:30 T-REX PASTRENGO S. MARTINO J. SERIE C
23/07/2016 VERONA 18.30:+30 DYNOS PADOVA SERIE A 2 S
24/07/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. DRAGONS S.GIORGIO SERIE C
07/08/2016 S.MARTINO B.A. 15:30 S.MARTINO J. CASTELFRANCO SERIE C
28/08/2016 PONTE DI PIAVE 15:30 PUMAS PONTE DI PIAVE S.MARTINO J. SERIE C